Horsham 2011 Easter Cup


The best 6 scores out of 8 rounds count.
Only club members score points towards the championship.




1/18 Championship Positions

Driver04/0311/0318/0325/0301/0408/0415/0422/04TotalBest 6
Richard Stevens5050505050505050400300
Marcus Young49004949484746288288
Clint Moody04948460464649284284
Robert Warner000474745450184184
Jason Elliott00048484700143143
Chris Moore04849450000142142
Graham Hurley00000444948141141
Philip Smallridge00044049045138138
Brian Stally47000004809595
Richard Gregory48470000009595
Paul Sharpe00000044479191



1/10 Buggy Championship Positions

Driver04/0311/0318/0325/0301/0408/0415/0422/04TotalBest 6
Richard Stevens (2)5049505050505050399300
Clint Moody (2)04849470484947288288
Darren Penfold (2)464547480474646325280
Ross Lewis(2)43444500454745269269
Ewan Duff043434645444444309266
Philip Smallridge (2)4846004846049237237
Jack Simmonds (2)004849474900193193
Richard Gregory (2)49500049000148148
Keith reed (2)44474600000137137
Paul Barrett (2)42424400000128128
Brian Stally (2)47000004809595
Paul Sharp (2)00000045489393
Danial Graham45000460009191



27T Touring Car Championship Positions

Driver04/0311/0318/0325/0301/0408/0415/0422/04TotalBest 6
Greg Fairlie494950505004750345298
Richard Stevens4247444949505049380294
Darren Russell4550494848484947384292
Graham Hurley5048474646464848379287
Jason Hurley4844464743494546368281
Chris Moore4145454438474345348269
Robert Moore44434845041460267267
Jack O Brien404043424042420289249
Marcus Young43004139374444248248
Clint Moody03940390434141243243
Ewan Duff00373736404043233233
Darren Penfold3938383803800191191
Alan Moore464141044000172172
Jack Simmonds004240414500168168
Dennis Norman000363539042152152
Richard Gregory47460045000138138
Jason Elliott00043424400129129
Chris Lillywhite04200470008989
Terry Scott38000370007575
Mark Andrews0039000003939
Norman Dennis0036000003636



Mardave Championship Positions

Driver04/0311/0318/0325/0301/0408/0415/0422/04TotalBest 6
Greg Fairlie485050504905050347299
Chris Moore4746454750504948382291
Phillip Smallridge50490454749049289289
Graham Hurley4948484848000241241
Alan Moore464746045000184184
Sammy Darcy00494646000141141
Jack Simmonds00440444800136136
Mark Andrews04547440000136136
Robert Warner00004347009090
George Dickens00434200008585
Dominiqeu Tranquille0004900004949
Keith Reed4500000004545
Steve Collins0004300004343
Luke Collins0004100004141