Horsham 2012 Easter Cup


The best 3 scores out of 4 rounds count.
Only club members score points towards the championship.




1/18 Championship Positions

Driver30/0306/0413/0420/04TotalBest 3
Richard Stevens49505049198149
Graham Hurley50494950198149
Marcus Young46484848190144
Chris Moore4847047142142
Clint Moody45464746184139
Mark Andrews0046459191
Paul Nathalie0444508989
Jack Simmonds470004747
Philip Smallridge045004545
Gabriel Turner000444444



1/10 Buggy Championship Positions

Driver30/0306/0413/0420/04TotalBest 3
Jack O Brien(2)50505050200150
Philip Smallridge (2)49494948195147
Damien Moody4747047141141
Alex Lake (2)4804546139139
Ian Smith (4)45454242174132
Gabriel Turner0444343130130
Brian Stally (2)0484409292
Joss Razzell (2)0046459191
Joseph Roche0047449191
Alex Smith (4)4604108787
Tom Rogers (2)000494949
Robert Field (2)004804848
Laura Nathalie046004646
Joe Moore(2)043004343
Bryn Bloodworth004004040



27T Touring Car Championship Positions

Driver30/0306/0413/0420/04TotalBest 3
Mark Rogers50505050200150
Robert Moore4947049145145
Richard Stevens48464848190144
Jack O Brien47484647188142
Marcus Young45444546180136
Clint Moody4404445133133
Alan Moore4604344133133
Alex Lake4304241126126
Greg Fairlie0494909898
Mark Andrews0450408585
Tom Rogers4100438484
Robert Warner4000428282
Richard Gregory004704747
Jack Simmonds420004242



Mardave Championship Positions

Driver30/0306/0413/0420/04TotalBest 3
Mark Rogers50505050200150
Jason Hurley49494949196147
Chris Moore4847047142142
Alan Moore4604748141141
Mark Andrews0484809696
Robert Warner4500469191
Joesph Roche0046438989
Jack Simmonds470004747
Paul Nathalie046004646
Rudi Skilton000454545
Laura Nathalie004504545
Ian Skilton000444444



1/12 Championship Positions

Driver30/0306/0413/0420/04TotalBest 3
Richard Stevens50494950198149
Mark Rogers49464649190144
Graham Hurley48484748191144
Jason Hurley45474847187142
Philip Smallridge4604446136136
Greg Fairlie050500100100
Richard Gregory4704509292
Joel Doherty000454545