Horsham 2013 Easter Cup


The best 3 scores out of 4 rounds count.
Only club members score points towards the championship.




1/18 Championship Positions

Driver29/0305/0412/0419/04TotalBest 3
Richard Stevens50505049199150
Philip Smallridge49494947194147
Mark Andrews0484750145145
Chris Moore48474545185140
Graham Hurley47454644182138
Ian Smith4604442132132
Joseph Roche0464308989
Paul Nathalie4400438787
Clint Moody004804848
Mark Rogers000484848
Marcus Young000464646
Brian Stally450004545



1/10 Buggy Championship Positions

Driver29/0305/0412/0419/04TotalBest 3
Jack O Brien(2)50504946195149
Jason Hurley (2)49495050198149
Clint Moody (2)4847470142142
Philip Smallridge (2)0484648142142
Jack Simmonds (2)4746440137137
Brian Stally (2)4645450136136
Andy Bause45444347179136
Mark Rogers (2)0048499797
Gabriel Turner000454545
Joe Moore(2)440004444
Lewis Etherington000444444
Zac Bishop004204242



27T Touring Car Championship Positions

Driver29/0305/0412/0419/04TotalBest 3
Mark Rogers0505050150150
Greg Fairlie0484949146146
Darren Russell50474848193146
Jack O Brien49494747192145
Jason Hurley48454544182138
Graham Hurley46444345178135
Jack Simmonds4443440131131
Ian Smith4304242127127
Robert Moore4700469393
Clint Moody4546009191
Chris Lillywhite004604646
Marcus Young000434343
Alan Moore042004242
Alex Smith004104141
Ewan Duff041004141
Andy Bause000414141
Dennis Norman040004040



Mardave Championship Positions

Driver29/0305/0412/0419/04TotalBest 3
Richard Stevens50494850197149
Jason Hurley48454949191146
Chris Moore49464446185141
Neal Twitchen4647047140140
Ian White45444648183139
Graham Hurley47424541175134
Jack Simmonds4443470134134
Luke Twitchen4140044125125
Andy Bause0384342123123
Mark Rogers050500100100
Steven Moss4348009191
Joe Moore4000438383
Paul Nathalie000454545
Steve Jones420004242
Daniel Rogers041004141
Alan Moore039003939
Caleb Moore037003737



1/12 Championship Positions

Driver29/0305/0412/0419/04TotalBest 3
Danial Andrews50465049195149
Greg Fairlie0504950149149
Ian White49494848194146
Steve Jones4748009595
Paul Nathalie4800479595
Steven Moss4647009393
Dom Tranquille004704747