Horsham 2014 Easter Cup


The best 3 scores out of 4 rounds count.
Only club members score points towards the championship.




1/18 Championship Positions

Driver28/0304/0411/0418/04TotalBest 3
Richard Stevens5005050150150
Graham Hurley48504947194147
Jason Hurley47494745188143
Chris Moore0474846141141
Ian Smith45484544182138
Neal Twitchen4900489797
Clint Moody4604609292
Marcus Young4346008989
Mark Rogers000494949
Jack Simmonds004404444
Mark Andrews440004444
Matthew Norkett420004242



1/10 Buggy Championship Positions

Driver28/0304/0411/0418/04TotalBest 3
Richard Stevens (2)5004950149149
Philip Smallridge (2)4850480146146
Ian Smith (4)49464748190144
Brian Stally (2)0494646141141
Joe Moore(2)4743440134134
Mark Andrews0480499797
Andy Bause0450479292
Thomas Lambert0444508989
Jack O Brien(2)005005050
Jack Simmonds (2)047004747
Alan Moore004304343
Daniel Rogers042004242
Mike Lambert004204242



27T Touring Car Championship Positions

Driver28/0304/0411/0418/04TotalBest 3
Robert Moore5049500149149
Mark Rogers4750050147147
Greg Fairlie4948049146146
Richard Stevens4804748143143
Marcus Young45464945185140
Philip Smallridge4647450138138
Paul Nathalie4444047135135
Matt Norkett4304144128128
Brian Stally0434042125125
Jack Simmonds0454408989
Andy Bause0420438585
Thomas lambert4204208484
Chris Lillywhite004804848
Chris Moore000464646
Jack O Brien004604646
Alan Moore004304343
Mike Lambert003903939



Mardave Championship Positions

Driver28/0304/0411/0418/04TotalBest 3
Jason Hurley49495048196148
Mark Rogers5050046146146
Graham Hurley48484849193145
Chris Moore0474945141141
Robert Moore4746470140140
Ian White4645460137137
Marcus Young0414447132132
Thomas Lambert4542420129129
Matthew Norkett4404044128128
Joe Moore4340410124124
Jack Simmonds0444308787
Paul Nathalie0430438686
Daniel Rogers0390418080
Caleb Moore0370407777
Neal Twitchen000505050
Alan Moore004504545
Luke Twitchen000424242
Mike Lambert003903939
Andy Bause038003838



1/12 Championship Positions

Driver28/0304/0411/0418/04TotalBest 3
Greg Fairlie5049049148148
Danial Andrews4750050147147
Ian White4948500147147
Paul Nathalie4647490142142
Clint Moody4504809393
Neal Twitchen480004848