Horsham 2015 Easter Cup


The best 3 scores out of 4 rounds count.
Only club members score points towards the championship.




1/18 Championship Positions

Driver27/0303/0410/0424/04TotalBest 3
Richard Stevens5050049149149
Philip Smallridge49494947194147
Ian Smith4848480144144
Simon Haslett47474746187141
Clint Moody4604648140140
Neal Twitchen005050100100



1/10 Buggy Championship Positions

Driver27/0303/0410/0424/04TotalBest 3
Richard Stevens (2)5049050149149
Clint Moody (2)4904849146146
James Dance4804647141141
Andy Bause4704745139139
Brian Stally (2)4648450139139
Jack O Brien(2)050500100100
Jack Simmonds (2)0049489797
Dave Proctor000464646



27T Touring Car Championship Positions

Driver27/0303/0410/0424/04TotalBest 3
Mark Rogers50495049198149
Richard Stevens4548050143143
Matt Norkett48464846188142
James Dance4304745135135
Clint Moody4404544133133
Brian Stally3845410124124
Andy Bause3904241122122
Jack O Brien0504909999
Marcus Young4900479696
Robert Moore4700489595
Danial Andrews0444609090
Paul Nathalie0044438787
Jack Simmonds0043428585
Joe Moore4100408181
Greg Fairlie047004747
Chris Lillywhite460004646
Alan Moore420004242
Ed Saunders400004040
Dave Proctor000393939



Mardave Championship Positions

Driver27/0303/0410/0424/04TotalBest 3
Mark Rogers50505050200150
Graham Hurley49484647190144
Chris Moore0494846143143
Jason Hurley48464543182139
Ian White45454744181137
Matthew Norkett44474339173134
Phillip Smallridge40444441169129
Ian Smith4343400126126
Simon Haslett38423640156120
Andy Bause4204233117117
Brian Stally3641350112112
James Dance3703936112112
Neal Twitchen0049499898
Robert Moore4600489494
Marcus Young4700459292
Paul Nathalie0037427979
Joe Moore3900377676
Jack Simmonds0038387676
Natasha Norkett0034356969
Mark Andrews004104141
Alan Moore410004141
Dave Proctor000343434



1/12 Championship Positions

Driver27/0303/0410/0424/04TotalBest 3
Ian White0505048148148
Chris Moore0484850146146
Paul Nathalie0049499898
Greg Fairlie049004949