Horsham 2018 Easter Cup


The best 3 scores out of 4 rounds count.
Only club members score points towards the cup.




Micro Buggy Championship Positions

Driver23/0330/0313/0420/04TotalBest 3



1/10 Buggy Championship Positions

Driver23/0330/0313/0420/04TotalBest 3
Mark Rogers (2)50504950199150
Richard Stevens (2)49495048196148
Dave Proctor4804849145145
Chris Moore4748046141141
James Dance0046479393
Clint Moody (2)4604709393
Alexis G P004504545



1/10 Touring Car Championship Positions

Driver23/0330/0313/0420/04TotalBest 3
Richard Stevens50504950199150
Robert Moore49475049195148
Alan Moore4648048142142
Clint Moody4704709494
Greg Fairlie049004949
Philip Smallridge004804848
James Dance480004848
Matt Norkett004604646



1/12 GT Championship Positions

Driver23/0330/0313/0420/04TotalBest 3
Mark Rogers5050500150150
Greg Fairlie4949050148148
Robert Moore4748460141141
James Dance45404749181141
Jason Hurley46444846184140
Joe Moore4047490136136
Dave Proctor4304344130130
Rupert Lowes4242450129129
Graham Hurley37414443165128
Alan Moore3939042120120
Alexis Gayton-Polley0374241120120
Neal Twitchen4845009393
Ian White4400489292
Matthew Norkett0041478888
Chris Moore4143008484
Ian Smith3838007676
Daniel Andrews046004646
Riley Millar000454545
Richard Stevens036003636



1/12 Pan Championship Positions

Driver23/0330/0313/0420/04TotalBest 3
Ian White5000499999
Greg Fairlie4800509898
Jason Hurley4900489797



1/10 Mini Touring Car Championship Positions

Driver23/0330/0313/0420/04TotalBest 3
Mark Rogers0505050150150
Richard Stevens50494949197148
Andy Bause4845047140140
Matthew Heath4947009696
Joe Moore0460489494
Phillip Smallridge004804848
Luke Twitchen048004848
Ian Smith470004747