Personal Best Rankings

Personal Best Rankings - Download (CSV)



Micro Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens9000899090359
89Neal Twitchen8900908989357
88Philip Smallridge8800888688350
87Jack Simmonds860008787260
86Clint Moody87000880175
85Brent Dewhurst00086085171
84Simon Haslett85000086171
83Luke Twitchen000870087
82Stuart Cartwright000008484



1/12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers899090909089538
89Greg Fairlie908989898990536
88Ian White888887868888525
87Jason Hurley868788818484510
86Alexis Gayton-Polley838586857778494
85Paul Nathalie82860838283416
84Neal Twitchen8700888586346
83Chris Moore8400878787345
82Richard Stevens8500828182330
81Graham Hurley8100848080325
80James Dance7900807685320
79Simon Haslett8000787981318
78Brent Dewhurst780079079236
77Riley Millar77000780155
76Danial Andrews000086086
75Stuart Cartwright000083083
74Barry Gunson0000000



1/10 Touring Car Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers908889909090537
89Robert Moore879090898987532
88Richard Stevens868988868585519
87James Dance838286838482500
86Philip Smallridge788584808081488
85Clint Moody818487797977487
84Alan Moore748385778178478
83Greg Fairlie85870888888436
82Jack O Brien8800878789351
81Danial Andrews8900858686346
80Marcus Young8400848384335
79Matt Norkett8000818283326
78Joe Moore7500827580312
77Paul Nathalie7786007871312
76Ian Smith7600787779310
75Jack Simmonds7200767676300
74Barry Gunson6881075072296
73Andy Bause7100747474293
72Ed Saunders7300717373290
71Richard Smallridge6600737175285
70Simon Haslett7000677270279
69Dave Proctor6700686869272
68Brian Stally6500656968267
67Robert Warner690072700211
66(n) Chester Young630006667196
65Andrew Wardrobe00066670133
64Carl Osborne64006400128
63Billy Fletcher820000082
62Mark Young790000079
61Chris Moore000700070
60Chris Lillywhite000690069
59Wayne Duncan000630063
58Sam Wade0000000



GT12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Greg Fairlie899090898888534
89Joe Moore908987888989532
88Robert Moore888889878786525
87Neal Twitchen848788868687518
86James Dance858685838483506
85Jason Hurley868483848385505
84Ian White818581828284495
83Chris Moore828084818582494
82Rupert Lowes808382768177479
81Graham Hurley768180797876470
80Alan Moore737876787672453
79Ian Smith727777737770446
78Alexis Gayton-Polley747678746874444
77Mark Rogers87086909090443
76Dave Proctor758279647171442
75Paul Nathalie717375717268430
74Matthew Norkett77790808081397
73Riley Millar78750777979388
72Brian Stally577274605660379
71Jack Proctor557073525453357
70Luke Twitchen67740707562348
69Daniel Andrews8300856978315
68Natasha Norkett56710576157302
67Marcus Young7900727475300
66Richard Stevens7000757373291
65Phillip Smallridge6900677067273
64Clint Moody6800686769272
63Simon Haslett6500656665261
62Jack Simmonds6600636566260
61Barry Gunson6400666461255
60Andy Bause6100626264249
59Mark Andrews6000616063244
58Richard Pfeil5900595959236
57Celeste Diboll5800565858230
56Stuart Cartwright000696380212
55Caleb Moore007205352177
54Robert Warner630054570174
53Richard Smallridge00058056114
52(n) Toby Wardrobe00005554109
51leela Moore00050051101
50Leela Moore00050051101
49(n) Lawrence Hodgkins620000062
48Stuart Wollen000550055
47Matt Parker000005555
46Thomas Smallridge540000054
45Toby Wardrobe000530053
44(n) Leo Gayton-pollet000510051
43Jack O Brien0000000



1/10 Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers (2)909090909090540
89Richard Stevens (2)898988898989533
88James Dance878889888687525
87Philip Smallridge (2)868785878786518
86Dave Proctor888487848884515
85Chris Moore858584868588513
84Clint Moody (2)838286858383502
83Brian Stally (2)798383798079483
82Riley Millar82860837976406
81Alexis G P76082787877391
80Jack O Brien(2)8400828485335
79Jack Simmonds (2)8100818282326
78Andy Bause8000808181322
77Richard Smallridge7800777674305
76(n) Riley Millar7700757375300
75Thomas Smallridge7500727173291
74Jack Proctor7400687072284
73Andrew Wardorbe00007778155
72Richard Smalldridge00074740148
71James Powell00073720145
70Thomas Smalldrige00069690138
69Colin Mims00067680135
68Barry Gunson000008080
67Wayne Duncan000760076
66Ian Smith (4)000075075
65Harry Spencer730000073
64Neal Twitchen720000072
63(n) Alan Jones000710071
62Tom smallridge000700070



1/10 Mini Touring Car (M-Rage) Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers909090889090538
89Neal Twitchen878789908889530
88Richard Stevens868987898788526
87Joe Moore858888878987524
86Phillip Smallridge838586868585510
85Matthew Heath848685848486509
84Ian Smith818484838281495
83Clint Moody828282828384495
82Andy Bause798181818083485
81Brian Stally738078727174448
80Chris Moore75083768177392
79Graham Hurley7600807982317
78Jack Simmonds8000797879316
77Alan Moore7707907578309
76James Dance7400757680305
75Jason Hurley7800747476302
74Riley Millar7200737075290
73Mark Young890085860260
72Robert Moore88000730161
71Barry Gunson00078770155
70Robbie Heath70790000149
69Jack Proctor00770680145
68Celeste Diboll71000690140
67(n) Mark Young083000083
66Alexis Gayton-Polley008000080
65Luke Twitchen000770077
64Robert Warner000072072
63Sam Wade0000000
62Ian White0000000