Personal Best Rankings

Personal Best Rankings - Download (CSV)



Micro Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens9000899090359
89Neal Twitchen8900908989357
88Philip Smallridge8800888688350
87Jack Simmonds860008787260
86Clint Moody87000880175
85Brent Dewhurst00086085171
84Simon Haslett85000086171
83Luke Twitchen000870087
82Stuart Cartwright000008484



1/12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers878990909090536
89Greg Fairlie908888898988532
88Ian White898787868889526
87Jason Hurley869089828484515
86Alexis Gayton-Polley788686787678482
85Paul Nathalie83850848283417
84Neal Twitchen8800888586347
83Chris Moore8400878787345
82Richard Stevens8500838182331
81Graham Hurley8200858080327
80James Dance8000817785323
79Simon Haslett8100797981320
78Brent Dewhurst790080079238
77Riley Millar77000780155
76Danial Andrews000086086
75Stuart Cartwright000083083
74Barry Gunson0000000



1/10 Touring Car Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers909090909090540
89Robert Moore878789888885524
88Richard Stevens868888868586519
87James Dance838386818482499
86Clint Moody818487808078490
85Philip Smallridge788585797981487
84Greg Fairlie85890898988440
83Alan Moore72084748175386
82Jack O Brien8800878789351
81Danial Andrews8900858687347
80Marcus Young8400848384335
79Matt Norkett8000828283327
78Joe Moore7500837580313
77Paul Nathalie7786007872313
76Ian Smith7600787779310
75Jack Simmonds7300777677303
74Andy Bause7100757474294
73Ed Saunders7400717373291
72Richard Smallridge6600737176286
71Simon Haslett7000677270279
70Dave Proctor6700686869272
69Brian Stally6500656968267
68Barry Gunson680076071215
67Robert Warner690072700211
66(n) Chester Young630006667196
65Andrew Wardrobe00066670133
64Carl Osborne64006400128
63Billy Fletcher820000082
62Mark Young790000079
61Chris Moore000700070
60Chris Lillywhite000690069
59Wayne Duncan000630063
58Sam Wade0000000



GT12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Greg Fairlie909090898988536
89Neal Twitchen868989878887526
88Joe Moore888787858589521
87Robert Moore848585888686514
86James Dance878886838384511
85Jason Hurley818683848485503
84Chris Moore828184828778494
83Ian White808481808283490
82Rupert Lowes838382768177482
81Graham Hurley768280797876471
80Ian Smith737877737770448
79Mark Rogers89088909090447
78Alexis Gayton-Polley747778746874445
77Dave Proctor758079657271442
76Paul Nathalie727475697168429
75Matthew Norkett77790818082399
74Riley Millar78760777980390
73Brian Stally577374585659377
72Alan Moore70076787672372
71Jack Proctor557173515453357
70Luke Twitchen67750717562350
69Daniel Andrews8500866979319
68Natasha Norkett56720576157303
67Marcus Young7900727475300
66Richard Stevens7100757373292
65Phillip Smallridge6900677067273
64Clint Moody6800686769272
63Simon Haslett6500666665262
62Jack Simmonds6600646566261
61Andy Bause6100636264250
60Barry Gunson6400606361248
59Mark Andrews6000626063245
58Richard Pfeil5900615960239
57Celeste Diboll5800565858230
56Stuart Cartwright000706481215
55Robert Warner630054570174
54Richard Smallridge00059056115
53(n) Toby Wardrobe00005554109
52Caleb Moore00005352105
51leela Moore00050051101
50Leela Moore00050051101
49(n) Lawrence Hodgkins620000062
48Stuart Wollen000550055
47Matt Parker000005555
46Thomas Smallridge540000054
45Toby Wardrobe000530053
44(n) Leo Gayton-pollet000520052
43Jack O Brien0000000



1/10 Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers (2)909090909090540
89Richard Stevens (2)898888898989532
88James Dance878989888688527
87Philip Smallridge (2)868786878787520
86Dave Proctor888487838884514
85Chris Moore858585868586512
84Clint Moody (2)838284858383500
83Brian Stally (2)798383798079483
82Riley Millar82860847976407
81Alexis G P76082787877391
80Jack O Brien(2)8400828485335
79Jack Simmonds (2)8100818282326
78Andy Bause8000808181322
77Richard Smallridge7800777674305
76(n) Riley Millar7700757375300
75Thomas Smallridge7500727173291
74Jack Proctor7400687072284
73Andrew Wardorbe00007778155
72Richard Smalldridge00074740148
71James Powell00073720145
70Thomas Smalldrige00069690138
69Colin Mims00067680135
68Barry Gunson000008080
67Wayne Duncan000760076
66Ian Smith (4)000075075
65Harry Spencer730000073
64Neal Twitchen720000072
63(n) Alan Jones000710071
62Tom smallridge000700070



1/10 Mini Touring Car (M-Rage) Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers898890908987533
89Richard Stevens888987899090533
88Neal Twitchen879089888889531
87Matthew Heath858686878788519
86Phillip Smallridge848785858286509
85Joe Moore868588808679504
84Ian Smith828283868581499
83Andy Bause808382838385496
82Clint Moody83840848484419
81Graham Hurley7700828183323
80Jack Simmonds8100818080322
79James Dance7600787982315
78Alan Moore7808007878314
77Jason Hurley7900777777310
76Riley Millar7500767476301
75Robert Moore90000760166
74Jack Proctor00790720151
73Celeste Diboll74000730147
72Chris Moore008400084
71Alexis Gayton-Polley008100081
70Luke Twitchen000790079
69Robert Warner000075075
68Ian White0000000
67Sam Wade0000000