Personal Best Rankings

Personal Best Rankings - Download (CSV)



Micro Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens9000899090359
89Neal Twitchen8900908989357
88Philip Smallridge8800888688350
87Jack Simmonds860008787260
86Clint Moody87000880175
85Brent Dewhurst00086085171
84Simon Haslett85000086171
83Luke Twitchen000870087
82Stuart Cartwright000008484



1/12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Greg Fairlie908989888988533
89Ian White878888868889526
88Jason Hurley869090828484516
87Paul Nathalie83870848283419
86Mark Rogers8800909090358
85Neal Twitchen8900898586349
84Chris Moore8400878787345
83Richard Stevens8500838182331
82Graham Hurley8200858080327
81James Dance8000817785323
80Simon Haslett8100797981320
79Alexis Gayton-Polley7800787678310
78Brent Dewhurst790080079238
77Riley Millar77000780155
76Danial Andrews000086086
75Stuart Cartwright000083083
74Barry Gunson0000000



1/10 Touring Car Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers909090909090540
89Robert Moore878989888885526
88Richard Stevens868888868586519
87Clint Moody818687808078492
86Alan Moore72086748175388
85Jack O Brien8800878789351
84Greg Fairlie8500898988351
83Danial Andrews8900858687347
82Marcus Young8400848484336
81James Dance8300818282328
80Matt Norkett8000828383328
79Philip Smallridge7800797981317
78Paul Nathalie7787007872314
77Joe Moore7500837580313
76Ian Smith7600787779310
75Jack Simmonds7300777677303
74Andy Bause7100757474294
73Ed Saunders7400717373291
72Richard Smallridge6600737176286
71Simon Haslett7000677270279
70Dave Proctor6700686869272
69Brian Stally6500656968267
68Barry Gunson680076071215
67Robert Warner690072700211
66(n) Chester Young630006667196
65Andrew Wardrobe00066670133
64Carl Osborne64006400128
63Billy Fletcher820000082
62Mark Young790000079
61Chris Moore000700070
60Chris Lillywhite000690069
59Wayne Duncan000630063
58Sam Wade0000000



GT12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Greg Fairlie899090898988535
89Neal Twitchen878989878887527
88Joe Moore858787858589518
87James Dance888886838384512
86Robert Moore848385888686512
85Jason Hurley818684848485504
84Ian White808582808283492
83Chris Moore838180828778491
82Rupert Lowes828483768177483
81Graham Hurley778281797876473
80Ian Smith757779737770451
79Alexis Gayton-Polley767878746974449
78Mark Rogers90088909090448
77Dave Proctor748076656671432
76Matthew Norkett78790818082400
75Riley Millar69760777980381
74Brian Stally577475585659379
73Alan Moore71077787672374
72Daniel Andrews8600867079321
71Natasha Norkett56750576157306
70Marcus Young7900727475300
69Richard Stevens7200757373293
68Jack Proctor55730515453286
67Paul Nathalie7300687268281
66Phillip Smallridge7000677167275
65Luke Twitchen6700717562275
64Clint Moody6800696869274
63Simon Haslett6500666765263
62Jack Simmonds6600646566261
61Andy Bause6100636264250
60Barry Gunson6400606361248
59Mark Andrews6000626063245
58Richard Pfeil5900615960239
57Celeste Diboll5800565858230
56Stuart Cartwright000706481215
55Robert Warner630054570174
54Richard Smallridge00059056115
53(n) Toby Wardrobe00005554109
52Caleb Moore00005352105
51leela Moore00050051101
50Leela Moore00050051101
49(n) Lawrence Hodgkins620000062
48Stuart Wollen000550055
47Matt Parker000005555
46Thomas Smallridge540000054
45Toby Wardrobe000530053
44(n) Leo Gayton-pollet000520052
43Jack O Brien0000000



1/10 Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers (2)909090909090540
89James Dance878988898889530
88Richard Stevens (2)898889878788528
87Philip Smallridge (2)868787888985522
86Chris Moore858585858687513
85Dave Proctor888486838384508
84Brian Stally (2)798384798079484
83Riley Millar82860847976407
82Jack O Brien(2)8400828586337
81Clint Moody (2)8300868483336
80Jack Simmonds (2)8100818282326
79Andy Bause8000808181322
78Alexis G P7600787877309
77Richard Smallridge7800777674305
76(n) Riley Millar7700757375300
75Thomas Smallridge7500727173291
74Jack Proctor7400687072284
73Andrew Wardorbe00007778155
72Richard Smalldridge00074740148
71James Powell00073720145
70Thomas Smalldrige00069690138
69Colin Mims00067680135
68Barry Gunson000008080
67Wayne Duncan000760076
66Ian Smith (4)000075075
65Neal Twitchen730000073
64(n) Alan Jones000710071
63Tom smallridge000700070



1/10 Mini Touring Car (M-Rage) Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens908988899090536
89Neal Twitchen899090888986532
88Matthew Heath858787878589520
87Phillip Smallridge878886858287515
86Ian Smith848485868781507
85Andy Bause828584838485503
84Clint Moody86860848684426
83Joe Moore78089808379409
82Mark Rogers8800908888354
81Graham Hurley8000828183326
80Jack Simmonds8300818080324
79James Dance7900797982319
78Jason Hurley8100787878315
77Riley Millar7700777577306
76Celeste Diboll76000740150
75Alexis Gayton-Polley008300083
74Robert Moore000077077
73Robert Warner000076076
72Ian White0000000
71Sam Wade0000000