Personal Best Rankings

Personal Best Rankings - Download (CSV)



Micro Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens9000899090359
89Neal Twitchen8900908989357
88Philip Smallridge8800888688350
87Jack Simmonds860008787260
86Clint Moody87000880175
85Brent Dewhurst00086085171
84Simon Haslett85000086171
83Luke Twitchen000870087
82Stuart Cartwright000008484



1/12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Ian White878988868889527
89Jason Hurley869090828484516
88Greg Fairlie90089888988444
87Mark Rogers8800909090358
86Neal Twitchen8900898586349
85Chris Moore8400878787345
84Paul Nathalie8300848283332
83Richard Stevens8500838182331
82Graham Hurley8200858080327
81James Dance8000817785323
80Simon Haslett8100797981320
79Alexis Gayton-Polley7800787678310
78Brent Dewhurst790080079238
77Riley Millar77000780155
76Danial Andrews000086086
75Stuart Cartwright000083083
74Barry Gunson0000000



1/10 Touring Car Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers909090909090540
89Richard Stevens868988848586518
88Robert Moore87089878885436
87Clint Moody82087808078407
86Alan Moore74086748175390
85Jack O Brien8800888789352
84Greg Fairlie8500898988351
83Danial Andrews8900868687348
82Marcus Young8400858484337
81Matt Norkett8100828383329
80James Dance8300818282328
79Philip Smallridge8000797981319
78Paul Nathalie7988007872317
77Joe Moore7700837580315
76Ian Smith7800787779312
75Jack Simmonds7500777677305
74Andy Bause7300757474296
73Ed Saunders7600717373293
72Richard Smallridge6800737176288
71Simon Haslett7200677270281
70Dave Proctor6900686869274
69Brian Stally6700656968269
68Barry Gunson700076071217
67Robert Warner710072700213
66(n) Chester Young650006667198
65Andrew Wardrobe00066670133
64Carl Osborne66006400130
63Chris Moore000700070
62Chris Lillywhite000690069
61Wayne Duncan000630063
60Sam Wade0000000



GT12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Greg Fairlie899090888988534
89Neal Twitchen878989878887527
88James Dance888887848484515
87Jason Hurley818785858585508
86Ian White808683808083492
85Chris Moore838381818378489
84Rupert Lowes828584767777481
83Graham Hurley778482797576473
82Ian Smith758180687970453
81Alexis Gayton-Polley767879747074451
80Dave Proctor747977656771433
79Robert Moore84086898786432
78Joe Moore85088828689430
77Matthew Norkett78820838282407
76Riley Millar69800778180387
75Brian Stally577676585659382
74Alan Moore71078787872377
73Mark Rogers9000909090360
72Daniel Andrews8600867179322
71Natasha Norkett56770576157308
70Marcus Young7900737675303
69Richard Stevens7200757473294
68Jack Proctor55750515453288
67Paul Nathalie7300697368283
66Clint Moody6800706969276
65Phillip Smallridge7000677267276
64Luke Twitchen6700726462265
63Simon Haslett6500666865264
62Jack Simmonds6600646666262
61Andy Bause6100636264250
60Barry Gunson6400606361248
59Mark Andrews6000626063245
58Richard Pfeil5900615960239
57Celeste Diboll5800565858230
56Stuart Cartwright000716581217
55Robert Warner630054570174
54Richard Smallridge00059056115
53(n) Toby Wardrobe00005554109
52Caleb Moore00005352105
51leela Moore00050051101
50Leela Moore00050051101
49(n) Lawrence Hodgkins620000062
48Stuart Wollen000550055
47Matt Parker000005555
46Thomas Smallridge540000054
45Toby Wardrobe000530053
44(n) Leo Gayton-pollet000520052
43Jack O Brien0000000



1/10 Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers (2)909090909090540
89James Dance878989898989532
88Richard Stevens (2)898888888888529
87Philip Smallridge (2)868587878485514
86Dave Proctor888486838284507
85Brian Stally (2)798385798079485
84Chris Moore85870858787431
83Riley Millar82860847976407
82Jack O Brien(2)8400828686338
81Clint Moody (2)8300868581335
80Jack Simmonds (2)8100818383328
79Andy Bause8000808182323
78Alexis G P7600787877309
77Richard Smallridge7800777674305
76(n) Riley Millar7700757375300
75Thomas Smallridge7500727173291
74Jack Proctor7400687072284
73Andrew Wardorbe00007778155
72Richard Smalldridge00074740148
71James Powell00073720145
70Thomas Smalldrige00069690138
69Colin Mims00067680135
68Barry Gunson000008080
67Wayne Duncan000760076
66Ian Smith (4)000075075
65Neal Twitchen730000073
64(n) Alan Jones000710071
63Tom smallridge000700070



1/10 Mini Touring Car (M-Rage) Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens899088898890534
89Phillip Smallridge878986858187515
88Ian Smith858785868781511
87Andy Bause838884838486508
86Neal Twitchen90090889084442
85Matthew Heath78087878589426
84Joe Moore79089808379410
83Mark Rogers8800908988355
82Clint Moody8600848685341
81Graham Hurley8100828283328
80Jack Simmonds8400818080325
79James Dance8000797982320
78Jason Hurley8200787878316
77Riley Millar7700777577306
76Celeste Diboll76000740150
75Robert Moore000077077
74Robert Warner000076076
73Ian White0000000
72Sam Wade0000000