Personal Best Rankings

Personal Best Rankings - Download (CSV)



Micro Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens908990899090538
89Philip Smallridge888889888688527
88Neal Twitchen89900908989447
87Jack Simmonds86878708787434
86Clint Moody8786880880349
85Simon Haslett8585860086342
84Brent Dewhurst008586085256
83Luke Twitchen000870087
82Stuart Cartwright000008484



1/12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers889088909090536
89Greg Fairlie908989878988532
88Ian White868790858789524
87Neal Twitchen898687888486520
86Chris Moore838586868687513
85Jason Hurley858283818383497
84Paul Nathalie828385838182496
83Richard Stevens848182828081490
82Graham Hurley818079847979482
81Simon Haslett807984787880479
80Alexis Gayton-Polley777778777577461
79Ian Diboll87840898885433
78James Dance79780807684397
77Brent Dewhurst78768179078392
76Danial Andrews08800850173
75Riley Millar76000770153
74Stuart Cartwright000082082
73Barry Gunson008000080



1/10 Touring Car Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers908990909090539
89Jack O Brien889088888889531
88Robert Moore878789878986525
87Danial Andrews898684868788520
86Greg Fairlie858887898685520
85Richard Stevens868586848587513
84Marcus Young848485858484506
83James Dance838382838383497
82Matt Norkett828183828282492
81Clint Moody817878808080477
80Philip Smallridge808080797977475
79Ian Smith797981787779473
78Joe Moore787576817581466
77Jack Simmonds757779777678462
76Alan Moore747677748176458
75Andy Bause737473757475444
74Ed Saunders777370727374439
73Simon Haslett727172677270424
72Richard Smallridge687069717173422
71Dave Proctor696867686869409
70Brian Stally676968656968406
69Paul Nathalie76827407872382
68Barry Gunson70676676071350
67Robert Warner7107173700285
66(n) Chester Young6506406667262
65Andrew Wardrobe006566670198
64Chris Moore00757000145
63Chris Lillywhite07206900141
62Carl Osborne66006400130
61Wayne Duncan000630063



GT12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers889090909090538
89Ian Diboll908889898989534
88Neal Twitchen898988888885527
87Robert Moore878687868788521
86Chris Moore858486848684509
85Joe Moore808784838486504
84Jason Hurley868182878182499
83Ian White848085818583498
82Marcus Young838383748079482
81Graham Hurley818575827880481
80Matthew Norkett827978808378480
79Richard Stevens777781767977467
78Greg Fairlie798267857181465
77Rupert Lowes767876777775459
76Riley Millar697473788274450
75Daniel Andrews787571757476449
74Alan Moore667179797673444
73Phillip Smallridge747280697570440
72Ian Smith757374707272436
71Clint Moody737070717371428
70Paul Nathalie677677686969426
69Jack Simmonds706765656868403
68Simon Haslett656668677066402
67Dave Proctor716960666765398
66Luke Twitchen726461736562397
65Alexis Gayton-Polley686859646467390
64Andy Bause626563636264379
63Mark Andrews616262626163371
62Barry Gunson646158606361367
61Richard Pfeil606353616060357
60Celeste Diboll595857565958347
59Brian Stally575956585659345
58Natasha Norkett565655575457335
57Jack Proctor545452515352316
56Stuart Cartwright0072726687297
55James Dance58606649580291
54Robert Warner6306454570238
53Richard Smallridge057059056172
52Caleb Moore053005253158
51Leela Moore052050051153
50leela Moore052050051153
49Matt Parker05500055110
48(n) Toby Wardrobe00005554109
47Toby Wardrobe00545300107
46Thomas Smallridge55510000106
45Jack O Brien006900069
44Stuart Wollen000550055
43(n) Leo Gayton-pollet000520052



1/10 Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers (2)869090909090536
89James Dance898989898989534
88Richard Stevens (2)908687888788526
87Chris Moore888785858887520
86Jack O Brien(2)878888838686518
85Clint Moody (2)848586868582508
84Philip Smallridge (2)858481878485506
83Jack Simmonds (2)828284828384497
82Andy Bause818082818083487
81Dave Proctor798380848180487
80Ian Diboll788183808281485
79Brian Stally (2)807979797978474
78(n) Riley Millar767778757374453
77Thomas Smallridge747575727172439
76Jack Proctor737272687071426
75Riley Millar83787607875390
74Richard Smallridge7700787673304
73Richard Smalldridge0767774740301
72James Powell0747473720293
71Thomas Smalldrige0737369690284
70Alexis G P750077076228
69Andrew Wardorbe00007777154
68Colin Mims00067680135
67Barry Gunson000007979
66Wayne Duncan000760076
65Ian Smith (4)000075075
64Neal Twitchen720000072
63(n) Alan Jones000710071
62Tom smallridge000700070



1/10 Mini Touring Car Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers909090909090540
89Richard Stevens898889898888531
88Ian Diboll888988878789528
87Clint Moody878687868986521
86Andy Bause828784818687507
85Graham Hurley818586858383503
84Phillip Smallridge848285848284501
83Jack Simmonds857981838181490
82Ian Smith808378808579485
81James Dance797783788082479
80Matthew Heath778180827980479
79Jason Hurley838477777877476
78Joe Moore788079797678470
77Riley Millar767876767576457
76Neal Twitchen8600888485343
75Celeste Diboll750750740224
74Ian White008200082
73Robert Moore000077077