Personal Best Rankings

Personal Best Rankings - Download (CSV)



Micro Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens9000899090359
89Neal Twitchen8900908989357
88Philip Smallridge8800888688350
87Jack Simmonds860008787260
86Clint Moody87000880175
85Brent Dewhurst00086085171
84Simon Haslett85000086171
83Luke Twitchen000870087
82Stuart Cartwright000008484



1/12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Greg Fairlie908989888988533
89Ian White878888868889526
88Jason Hurley869090828484516
87Paul Nathalie83870848283419
86Mark Rogers8800909090358
85Neal Twitchen8900898586349
84Chris Moore8400878787345
83Richard Stevens8500838182331
82Graham Hurley8200858080327
81James Dance8000817785323
80Simon Haslett8100797981320
79Alexis Gayton-Polley7800787678310
78Brent Dewhurst790080079238
77Riley Millar77000780155
76Danial Andrews000086086
75Stuart Cartwright000083083
74Barry Gunson0000000



1/10 Touring Car Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers909090909090540
89Robert Moore878889888885525
88Richard Stevens868988868586520
87Clint Moody818587808078491
86Philip Smallridge788685797981488
85Alan Moore72086748175388
84Jack O Brien8800878789351
83Greg Fairlie8500898988351
82Danial Andrews8900858687347
81Marcus Young8400848484336
80Matt Norkett8000828383328
79James Dance8300818282328
78Paul Nathalie7787007872314
77Joe Moore7500837580313
76Ian Smith7600787779310
75Jack Simmonds7300777677303
74Andy Bause7100757474294
73Ed Saunders7400717373291
72Richard Smallridge6600737176286
71Simon Haslett7000677270279
70Dave Proctor6700686869272
69Brian Stally6500656968267
68Barry Gunson680076071215
67Robert Warner690072700211
66(n) Chester Young630006667196
65Andrew Wardrobe00066670133
64Carl Osborne64006400128
63Billy Fletcher820000082
62Mark Young790000079
61Chris Moore000700070
60Chris Lillywhite000690069
59Wayne Duncan000630063
58Sam Wade0000000



GT12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Greg Fairlie909090898988536
89Neal Twitchen868989878887526
88Joe Moore888787858589521
87Robert Moore848585888686514
86James Dance878886838384511
85Jason Hurley818684848485504
84Ian White808482808283491
83Chris Moore828180828778490
82Rupert Lowes838383768177483
81Graham Hurley768281797876472
80Ian Smith737879737770450
79Mark Rogers89088909090447
78Alexis Gayton-Polley747778746974446
77Dave Proctor758076656671433
76Matthew Norkett77790818082399
75Riley Millar78760777980390
74Brian Stally577375585659378
73Alan Moore70077787672373
72Jack Proctor557174515453358
71Paul Nathalie72740697268355
70Luke Twitchen67750717562350
69Daniel Andrews8500867079320
68Natasha Norkett56720576157303
67Marcus Young7900727475300
66Richard Stevens7100757373292
65Phillip Smallridge6900677167274
64Clint Moody6800686869273
63Simon Haslett6500666765263
62Jack Simmonds6600646566261
61Andy Bause6100636264250
60Barry Gunson6400606361248
59Mark Andrews6000626063245
58Richard Pfeil5900615960239
57Celeste Diboll5800565858230
56Stuart Cartwright000706481215
55Robert Warner630054570174
54Richard Smallridge00059056115
53(n) Toby Wardrobe00005554109
52Caleb Moore00005352105
51leela Moore00050051101
50Leela Moore00050051101
49(n) Lawrence Hodgkins620000062
48Stuart Wollen000550055
47Matt Parker000005555
46Thomas Smallridge540000054
45Toby Wardrobe000530053
44(n) Leo Gayton-pollet000520052
43Jack O Brien0000000



1/10 Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers (2)909090909090540
89James Dance878989898888530
88Richard Stevens (2)898888878789528
87Philip Smallridge (2)868786888985521
86Chris Moore858584858687512
85Dave Proctor888487838384509
84Clint Moody (2)838285868483503
83Brian Stally (2)798383798079483
82Riley Millar82860847976407
81Jack O Brien(2)8400828586337
80Jack Simmonds (2)8100818282326
79Andy Bause8000808181322
78Alexis G P7600787877309
77Richard Smallridge7800777674305
76(n) Riley Millar7700757375300
75Thomas Smallridge7500727173291
74Jack Proctor7400687072284
73Andrew Wardorbe00007778155
72Richard Smalldridge00074740148
71James Powell00073720145
70Thomas Smalldrige00069690138
69Colin Mims00067680135
68Barry Gunson000008080
67Wayne Duncan000760076
66Ian Smith (4)000075075
65Harry Spencer730000073
64Neal Twitchen720000072
63(n) Alan Jones000710071
62Tom smallridge000700070



1/10 Mini Touring Car (M-Rage) Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens908988899090536
89Neal Twitchen889090888986531
88Matthew Heath878787878589522
87Phillip Smallridge868886858287514
86Ian Smith848384868781505
85Andy Bause818483838485500
84Joe Moore838689808379500
83Clint Moody85850848684424
82Mark Rogers8900908888355
81Graham Hurley7900828183325
80Jack Simmonds8200818080323
79James Dance7800787982317
78Jason Hurley8000777878313
77Riley Millar7700767577305
76Celeste Diboll76000740150
75Chris Moore008500085
74Alexis Gayton-Polley008200082
73Luke Twitchen000790079
72Robert Moore000077077
71Robert Warner000076076
70Ian White0000000
69Sam Wade0000000