Personal Best Rankings

Personal Best Rankings - Download (CSV)



Micro Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Richard Stevens9000899090359
89Neal Twitchen8900908989357
88Philip Smallridge8800888688350
87Jack Simmonds860008787260
86Clint Moody87000880175
85Brent Dewhurst00086085171
84Simon Haslett85000086171
83Luke Twitchen000870087
82Stuart Cartwright000008484



1/12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Greg Fairlie909089898990537
89Mark Rogers878890909089534
88Ian White898787868888525
87Jason Hurley868988828484513
86Alexis Gayton-Polley838686787678487
85Paul Nathalie82850848283416
84Neal Twitchen8800888586347
83Chris Moore8400878787345
82Richard Stevens8500838182331
81Graham Hurley8100858080326
80James Dance7900817785322
79Simon Haslett8000797981319
78Brent Dewhurst780080079237
77Riley Millar77000780155
76Danial Andrews000086086
75Stuart Cartwright000083083
74Barry Gunson0000000



1/10 Touring Car Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers908989909090538
89Robert Moore878890888885526
88Richard Stevens869088868586521
87James Dance838286818482498
86Clint Moody818487798077488
85Philip Smallridge788584807981487
84Alan Moore748385778178478
83Greg Fairlie85870898988438
82Jack O Brien8800878789351
81Danial Andrews8900858687347
80Marcus Young8400848384335
79Matt Norkett8000828283327
78Joe Moore7500837580313
77Paul Nathalie7786007871312
76Ian Smith7600787779310
75Jack Simmonds7200767676300
74Barry Gunson6881075072296
73Andy Bause7100747474293
72Ed Saunders7300717373290
71Richard Smallridge6600737175285
70Simon Haslett7000677270279
69Dave Proctor6700686869272
68Brian Stally6500656968267
67Robert Warner690072700211
66(n) Chester Young630006667196
65Andrew Wardrobe00066670133
64Carl Osborne64006400128
63Billy Fletcher820000082
62Mark Young790000079
61Chris Moore000700070
60Chris Lillywhite000690069
59Wayne Duncan000630063
58Sam Wade0000000



GT12 Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Greg Fairlie909090898988536
89Joe Moore888787888589524
88Robert Moore868989878686523
87Neal Twitchen858888868887522
86James Dance878685838384508
85Jason Hurley818583848485502
84Chris Moore828084828782497
83Ian White808481808283490
82Rupert Lowes838382768177482
81Graham Hurley768180797876470
80Alan Moore707876787672450
79Ian Smith737777737770447
78Mark Rogers89086909090445
77Alexis Gayton-Polley747678746874444
76Dave Proctor758279647271443
75Paul Nathalie727375697168428
74Matthew Norkett77790818081398
73Riley Millar78750777979388
72Brian Stally577274605660379
71Jack Proctor557073525453357
70Luke Twitchen67740717562349
69Daniel Andrews8400856978316
68Natasha Norkett56710576157302
67Marcus Young7900727475300
66Richard Stevens7100757373292
65Phillip Smallridge6900677067273
64Clint Moody6800686769272
63Simon Haslett6500656665261
62Jack Simmonds6600636566260
61Barry Gunson6400666361254
60Andy Bause6100626264249
59Mark Andrews6000616063244
58Richard Pfeil5900595959236
57Celeste Diboll5800565858230
56Stuart Cartwright000706480214
55Caleb Moore007205352177
54Robert Warner630054570174
53Richard Smallridge00058056114
52(n) Toby Wardrobe00005554109
51leela Moore00050051101
50Leela Moore00050051101
49(n) Lawrence Hodgkins620000062
48Stuart Wollen000550055
47Matt Parker000005555
46Thomas Smallridge540000054
45Toby Wardrobe000530053
44(n) Leo Gayton-pollet000510051
43Jack O Brien0000000



1/10 Buggy Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers (2)909090909090540
89Richard Stevens (2)898988898989533
88James Dance878889888687525
87Philip Smallridge (2)868785878786518
86Dave Proctor888487848884515
85Chris Moore858584868588513
84Clint Moody (2)838286858383502
83Brian Stally (2)798383798079483
82Riley Millar82860837976406
81Alexis G P76082787877391
80Jack O Brien(2)8400828485335
79Jack Simmonds (2)8100818282326
78Andy Bause8000808181322
77Richard Smallridge7800777674305
76(n) Riley Millar7700757375300
75Thomas Smallridge7500727173291
74Jack Proctor7400687072284
73Andrew Wardorbe00007778155
72Richard Smalldridge00074740148
71James Powell00073720145
70Thomas Smalldrige00069690138
69Colin Mims00067680135
68Barry Gunson000008080
67Wayne Duncan000760076
66Ian Smith (4)000075075
65Harry Spencer730000073
64Neal Twitchen720000072
63(n) Alan Jones000710071
62Tom smallridge000700070



1/10 Mini Touring Car (M-Rage) Rankings

Rank DriverTrack1Track2Track3Track4Track5Track6Total
90Mark Rogers898890908990536
89Richard Stevens888987898889530
88Neal Twitchen879089878788528
87Matthew Heath858785868687516
86Phillip Smallridge848686888586515
85Joe Moore868588858485513
84Clint Moody838482838284498
83Ian Smith828283848380494
82Andy Bause808381828183490
81Graham Hurley7700818082320
80Jack Simmonds8100807979319
79Alan Moore7807907778312
78James Dance7600777881312
77Jason Hurley7900767677308
76Brian Stally0078747375300
75Riley Millar7500757276298
74Robert Moore90000750165
73Jack Proctor00770700147
72Celeste Diboll74000710145
71Mark Young000090090
70Chris Moore008400084
69Alexis Gayton-Polley008000080
68Barry Gunson000790079
67Luke Twitchen000780078
66Robert Warner000074074
65Ian White0000000
64Sam Wade0000000